Aleksandr Nikolaev Volkov (1886-1957) (attrib
Aleksandr Nikolaev Volkov (1886-1957) (attrib.), Russian painter, farmer's wife with wagon
in areal landscape with dark contours, oil / canvas, u. li. kyrill. Sign., 30.5 x 30 cm
German Translation: Aleksandr Nikolaev Volkov (1886-1957) (attrib.), russischer Maler, Bäuerin mit Fuhrwerk in flächig gestalteter Landschaft mit dunklen Konturen, Öl/Lwd., u. li. kyrill. sign., 30,5 x 30 cm
Kategorie: Gemälde-Grafik 19.-20. Jhd.
- 30%
Estimate €300 - €600
Item located in Berlin, deSee Policy for Shipping