Aleksandr Nikolaev Volkov (1886-1957) (attrib - Apr 20, 2018 | Historia Auctionata In Germany

Aleksandr Nikolaev Volkov (1886-1957) (attrib

item-60853690=1
Aleksandr Nikolaev Volkov (1886-1957) (attrib.), Russian painter, farmer's wife with wagon
in areal landscape with dark contours, oil / canvas, u. li. kyrill. Sign., 30.5 x 30 cm

German Translation: Aleksandr Nikolaev Volkov (1886-1957) (attrib.), russischer Maler, Bäuerin mit Fuhrwerk in flächig gestalteter Landschaft mit dunklen Konturen, Öl/Lwd., u. li. kyrill. sign., 30,5 x 30 cm

Kategorie: Gemälde-Grafik 19.-20. Jhd.
  • 30%

Estimate €300 - €600
Starting Price €300

Item located in Berlin, de

Historia Auctionata

Historia Auctionata

Berlin, Germany3,939 Followers