MARCO CAZZATO - Un burattino di legno
View More Items in CollectiblesRelated Collectibles
More Items in Collectibles
Illustrazione per
manifesto realizzato per “ La Casa del
Teatro dei ragazzi di Torino”; acrilico su
cartoncino, cm 24x56. Firmata e datata
2004.
ENG
Original illustration for a theatrical poster; acrylic on cardboard. Signed and dated.
2004.
ENG
- 20%
Estimate €600 - €1,200
Item located in Torino, itSee Policy for Shipping