Tissot Rock Watch. Montre De Dame À Boitier Rond En - Mar 31, 2018 | Louiza Auktion & Associates In Belgium

TISSOT Rock Watch. Montre de dame à boitier rond en

Related Bracelets

More Items from Tissot

View More

Recommended Jewelry

View More
item-60166374=1
item-60166374=2
TISSOT
Rock Watch. Montre de dame à boitier rond en nacre, cadran muet en nacre, signé.
Mouvement à quartz. Bracelet d'origine.
Circa 1985. Numéroté n°99.956-7
Diam.2,9 cm
Watch of lady with round case in mother-of-pearl, dumb mother-of-pearl dial, signed.
Movement with quartz. Bracelet of origin.
Around 1985. Numbered n°99.956-7
Diameter : 2, 9 cm
  • 26%

Estimate €60 - €80
Starting Price €30

Item located in Brussels, be

Louiza Auktion & Associates

Louiza Auktion & Associates

Brussels, Belgium843 Followers