TISSOT Rock Watch. Montre de dame à boitier rond en
Tissot Sale History
View Price Results for TissotRelated Bracelets
More Items from Tissot
View MoreRecommended Jewelry
TISSOT
Rock Watch. Montre de dame à boitier rond en nacre, cadran muet en nacre, signé.
Mouvement à quartz. Bracelet d'origine.
Circa 1985. Numéroté n°99.956-7
Diam.2,9 cm
Watch of lady with round case in mother-of-pearl, dumb mother-of-pearl dial, signed.
Movement with quartz. Bracelet of origin.
Around 1985. Numbered n°99.956-7
Diameter : 2, 9 cm
Diam.2,9 cm
Diameter : 2, 9 cm
- 26%
Estimate €60 - €80
Item located in Brussels, beSee Policy for Shipping