CARL JACOBS (1925) - Airborne Série de cinq chaises
View More Items in CollectiblesRelated Collectibles
More Items in Collectibles
CARL JACOBS (1925) - Airborne
Série de cinq chaises modèle "Janson" en placage de hêtre et métal.
Marque en dessous
77 x 53 x 45 cm (accidents)
Bibliographie :
- Pierre Deligny, Airborne, Les modernistes, 2012, modèle similaire reproduit p.41.
Marque en dessous
77 x 53 x 45 cm (accidents)
Bibliographie :
- 30% up to €500,000.00
- 30% above €500,000.00
Estimate €800 - €1,000
5 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Antibes, frSee Policy for Shipping