LOUIS VUITTON FOULARD-CRAVATE en soie à décor du
Louis Vuitton Sale History
View Price Results for Louis VuittonRecommended Items
LOUIS VUITTON FOULARD-CRAVATE en soie à décor du monogramme de la marque. Signé. Dans sa boîte. Etat neuf. Long.117 cm
- 26%
Estimate €80 - €120
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Brussels, beSee Policy for Shipping