LOUIS VUITTON FOULARD-CRAVATE en soie à décor
Louis Vuitton Sale History
View Price Results for Louis VuittonRelated Wine & Spirits
More Items from Louis Vuitton
View MoreRecommended Collectibles
LOUIS VUITTON
FOULARD-CRAVATE en soie à décor multicolor du monogramme de la marque. Signé. Dans sa boîte. Etat neuf. Long.117 cm
Perfect condition
- 26%
Estimate €180 - €200
4 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Brussels, beSee Policy for Shipping