Omega. A Ref. 2903 Stainless Steel Case, Hand-wound - Dec 05, 2017 | Finarte In Italy

OMEGA. A REF. 2903 STAINLESS STEEL CASE, HAND-WOUND

Related Watches

More Items in Watches

View More

Recommended Jewelry

View More
item-57894801=1
OMEGA

OROLOGIO DA POLSO IN ACCIAIO

Firmato Omega sul quadrante

Ref. 2903

Movimento n. 15247814

Circa 1956

Movimento rosa cal. 267, 17 rubini, meccanico a carica manuale.

Quadrante silver, in 12, quadrantino dei piccoli secondi ad ore VI.

Bracciale in pelle e chiusura ad ardiglione in metallo dorato.

Diam. mm 36. Lung. mm 225.

OMEGA. A REF. 2903 STAINLESS STEEL CASE, HAND-WOUND WRISTWATCH. CIRCA 1956
  • 25% up to €60,000.00
  • 20% up to €600,000.00
  • 15% above €600,000.00

Estimate €700 - €900
Starting Price €500

Item located in Milano, Italy, it

Finarte

Finarte

Milano, Italy1,225 Followers