Camille FAURE (1874-1956) Vase en émaux translucides
Camille Fauré Sale History
View Price Results for Camille FauréRecommended Items
Camille FAURE (1874-1956)
Vase en émaux translucides sur cuivre à décor géométrique stylisé d’esprit Art Déco
Signé au col
H : 30 cm (légers cheveux)
Signé au col
H : 30 cm (légers cheveux)
- 28% up to €500,000.00
- 28% above €500,000.00
Estimate €6,000 - €8,000
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Antibes, frSee Policy for Shipping