An Ashtray With A Silver Centaur Russian, St. - Nov 09, 2017 | Hargesheimer Kunstauktionen Duesseldorf In Germany

AN ASHTRAY WITH A SILVER CENTAUR Russian, St.

Related Ashtrays

More Items in Ashtrays

View More

Recommended Tobacciana

View More
item-56808009=1
AN ASHTRAY WITH A SILVER CENTAUR Russian, St. Petersburg, 1908-1917 Nephrite bowl. Marked with assayer's mark, 84 standard and master's mark 'IKARTEL' in Cyrillic. 13.5 cm high.
FIGÜRLICHER ASCHENBECHER MIT KENTAUR Russland, St. Petersburg, 1908-1917 Silber, gegossen, ziseliert, Nephrit. H. 13,5 cm. Punziert mit Marke der Bezirksbeschauadministration, Feingehalt '84' und Meisterzeichen 'IKARTEL' in Kyrillisch.
  • 30%

Estimate €1,500 - €3,000
Starting Price €1,500

Item located in Düsseldorf, de

Hargesheimer Kunstauktionen Duesseldorf

badge TOP RATED
Duesseldorf, Germany2,330 Followers