Emilio Scanavino (Genova 1922 - Milano 1986)
Emilio Scanavino Sale History
View Price Results for Emilio ScanavinoRelated Mixed Media & Collages
More Items from Emilio Scanavino
View MoreRecommended Art
"Composizione" tecnica mista su carta (cm 64x48) Firmato in basso a destra. In cornice
"Composizione" mixed media on paper (cm 64x48) Signed lower right. Framed
- 25%
Estimate €400 - €500
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Milano, itSee Policy for Shipping