Kaffeekanne Und Zuckerdose / A Coffee Pot With A Sugar - Oct 16, 2017 | Auktionshaus Schwab In Germany

Kaffeekanne und Zuckerdose / A coffee pot with a sugar

MEISSEN COFFEE POT & SUGAR: Meissen blue & gold coffee pot (7.25" tall) and lidded sugar.
2018MEISSEN COFFEE POT & SUGARSee Sold Price

item-56358859=1
item-56358859=2
item-56358859=3
item-56358859=4
item-56358859=5
item-56358859=6
Kaffeekanne und Zuckerdose / A coffee pot with a sugar bowl
Material: Silber,
Punzierung: Kopf der Minerva, Meisterpunze E.P.,
Dekor: stilisierte Blätter,
Maße: H. 24 cm & 18 cm,
Gewicht: zus. 1105 g,
Zustand: Alters- u. Gebrauchsspuren
+
Material: silver,
Hallmarks: head of Minerva, maker's mark E.P.,
Decor: stylized leaves,
Size: H. 24 cm & 18 cm,
Weight: 1105 g,
Condition: used
  • 25%

Estimate €600 - €1,200
Starting Price €600

Item located in Mannheim, de

Auktionshaus Schwab

Auktionshaus Schwab

Mannheim, Germany403 Followers