Salvador DALI (1904-1989) Papillon Lithographie en
Salvador Dalí Sale History
View Price Results for Salvador DalíMore Items from Salvador Dalí
View MoreRecommended Collectibles
Salvador DALI (1904-1989)
Papillon
Lithographie en couleurs sur papier.
8/175
Signé en bas à droite.
41 x 52 cm
Papillon
8/175
Signé en bas à droite.
41 x 52 cm
- 28% up to €500,000.00
- 28% above €500,000.00
Estimate €200 - €300
Item located in Antibes, frSee Policy for Shipping