Fernand Martin "Le Petit Pianiste" Paris, um 1900.
Fernand Martin Sale History
View Price Results for Fernand MartinRecommended Items
Fernand Martin "Le Petit Pianiste"
Paris, um 1900. Blech, farbig lithografiert. Bezeichnet: "F.M. Systeme, Paris, Nr. 138". H 13 cm.
- Funtkionstüchtig.
- Funtkionstüchtig.
- 25%
Estimate CHF 300 - CHF 500
7 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Zurich, chSee Policy for Shipping