D. Hidayet (Turchia ? - 1972)
Veduta di Istanbul acquerello su cartoncino, cm 32,6 x 50,5
firmato in basso a sinistra: Hidayet 1
watercolour on card, 32,6 x 50,5 cm
signed lower left
signed lower left
- 25% up to €100,000.00
- 18% up to €500,000.00
- 18% above €500,000.00
D. Hidayet (Turchia ? - 1972)
Estimate €400 - €700
5 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Rome, itSee Policy for Shipping