CHRISTIAN EISENBERGER (1978 SEMRIACH) PS I, 2008 Acryl
Christian Eisenberger Sale History
View Price Results for Christian EisenbergerRecommended Items
CHRISTIAN EISENBERGER (1978 SEMRIACH) PS I, 2008 Acryl auf Leinwand, 40 x 30 cm Signatur Rückseite: monogrammiert, datiert Provenienz: Werkstadt Graz, derzeit Privatbesitz Österreich
- 28%
Estimate €700 - €1,000
Item located in Vienna, Vienna, atSee Policy for Shipping