CHRISTIAN EISENBERGER (1978 SEMRIACH) KOPF, 2009 Akryl
Christian Eisenberger Sale History
View Price Results for Christian EisenbergerRelated Home & Décor
More Items in Home & Décor
CHRISTIAN EISENBERGER (1978 SEMRIACH) KOPF, 2009 Akryl auf Leinwand, 40 x 30 cm Signatur Rückseite: monogrammiert, datiert Provenienz: Werkstadt Graz, derzeit Privatbesitz Österreich
- 28%
Estimate €700 - €1,000
Item located in Vienna, Vienna, atSee Policy for Shipping