TRE SCATOLE PORTASIGARETTE IN ARGENTO, ORO E SMALTI ED
More Items in Cigarette Cases & Cigarette Holders
View MoreRecommended Tobacciana
- portasigarette con orso e smalti, Mosca, XX secolo, larg. cm 11, prof. cm 8,5- peso gr 169
- portasigarette in metallo con planetario, XX secolo, larg. cm 10,5, prof. cm 8. Usure
- portasigarette con Mercurio, Mosca, XX secolo, orafo I. Cheryatov, larg. cm 11, prof. cm 8,5- peso gr 165. Usure
- portasigarette con bacio, Mosca, 1908-1917, orafo K. Scvortsov, larg. cm 11, prof. cm 8,5- peso gr 165
THREE RUSSIAN SILVER, GOLD AND ENAMEL CIGARETTE CASES TOGETHER WITH ANOTHER METAL ONE, MOSCOW, 20TH CENTURY- WEARS (4)
- 29%
Estimate €1,200 - €1,600
5 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Genoa, itSee Policy for Shipping