Portasigarette In Oro E Smalti, Francia,xx Secolo - May 15, 2017 | Wannenes - Art Auction In Italy

PORTASIGARETTE IN ORO E SMALTI, FRANCIA,XX SECOLO

Related Cigarette Cases & Cigarette Holders

More Items in Cigarette Cases & Cigarette Holders

View More

Recommended Tobacciana

View More
item-52873038=1
di forma rettangolare, superficie decorata a righe parallele- usure
Larg. cm 9, prof. cm 8- peso gr 172
A FRENCH GOLD AND ENAMEL CIGARETTE CASE, 20TH CENTURY- WEARS
  • 29%

Estimate €2,200 - €3,200
Starting Price €2,200

Item located in Genoa, it

Wannenes - Art Auction

Wannenes - Art Auction

Genoa, Italy3,187 Followers