PORTASIGARETTE IN ORO E SMALTI, FRANCIA,XX SECOLO
More Items in Cigarette Cases & Cigarette Holders
View MoreRecommended Tobacciana
di forma rettangolare, superficie decorata a righe parallele- usure
Larg. cm 9, prof. cm 8- peso gr 172
A FRENCH GOLD AND ENAMEL CIGARETTE CASE, 20TH CENTURY- WEARS
- 29%
Estimate €2,200 - €3,200
Item located in Genoa, itSee Policy for Shipping