Tano Festa (1938-1988), Senza titolo, 1978
Tano Festa Sale History
View Price Results for Tano FestaRelated Collectibles
More Items in Collectibles
acrilico su tela, cm 80x60 firmato e datato al retro Opera archiviata presso lo Studio Soligo con il n. RMS788060611145
- 30% up to €400,000.00
- 26% above €400,000.00
Estimate €6,000 - €8,000
Item located in Milano, GE, itSee Policy for Shipping