Horacio Garcia Rossi (1929), 010/700, 1979
Horacio Garcia Rossi Sale History
View Price Results for Horacio Garcia RossiRelated Collectibles
More Items in Collectibles
acrilico su tela, cm 50x50 firmato, datato ed intitolato al retro , Provenienza: Centro Culturale Sincron, Brescia
- 30% up to €400,000.00
- 26% above €400,000.00
Estimate €2,000 - €2,500
Item located in Milano, GE, itSee Policy for Shipping