Aquarelle drawing on paper Naked back, signed and dated
View More Items in DrawingsRelated Drawings
More Items in Drawings
View MoreRecommended Art
Aquarelle drawing on paper Naked back, signed and dated Heinrich Böhler 1921. Framed under glass. 29 x 40cm.
Deutsch: Aquarellierte Zeichnung auf Papier Rückenakt, signiert und datiert Heinrich Böhler 1921. Unter Glas gerahmt. 29 x 40cm.
- 25%
Estimate $10 - $10,000
Item located in Tramelan, chSee Policy for Shipping