Jules Pascin Vidin 1885-parigi 1930 Cavalier Turc Dans - May 09, 2017 | Casa D'aste Arcadia In Italy

JULES PASCIN VIDIN 1885-PARIGI 1930 CAVALIER TURC DANS

Related Paintings

More Items from Jules Pascin

View More

Recommended Art

View More
item-52605825=1
Cavalier Turc Dans la Puszta, oil on canvas, 69x100 cm, signed G. Pascin. Certificate of authenticity will be handed on photos of Didier Bodart and two sheets of an Expert of Didier Bodart.
Cavalier Turc Dans la Puszta, Olio su tela, 69x100 cm, firmato Pascin G. Si consegna autentica su foto di Didier Bodart e due fogli di Expertise di Didier Bodart
  • 29% up to €50,000.00
  • 26% up to €500,000.00
  • 16% above €500,000.00

Estimate €6,000 - €8,000
Starting Price €5,500

Item located in Rome, it

Casa d'aste ARCADIA

Casa d'aste ARCADIA

Rome, Italy526 Followers