BAROQUE PAIR OF CHAIRS | COPPIA DI SEDIE BAROCCHE
View More Items in ChairsRelated Chairs
More Items in Baroque Chairs
View MoreRecommended Furniture
Pair of walnut chair, decorated with grotesques and scattered flowers inlaid ivory. XVIII century cm 110 x 32 x 40
Coppia di sgabelli in noce con schienale, decorati da grottesche e fiori sparsi intarsiati in avorio. XVIII secolo, cm 110 x 32 x 40
- 29% up to โฌ50,000.00
- 26% up to โฌ500,000.00
- 16% above โฌ500,000.00
Estimate โฌ600 - โฌ1,000
Item located in Rome, itSee Policy for Shipping