Group Of Six Wood Veneered Novecento Chairs, Upholstered And Studded Velvet Covered Seat, Rhombus - Dec 22, 2022 | Il Ponte Casa D'aste Srl In Lombardy

Group of six wood veneered Novecento chairs, upholstered and studded velvet covered seat, rhombus

Related Chairs

More Items in Chairs

View More

Recommended Furniture

View More
item-142182797=1
Group of six wood veneered Novecento chairs, upholstered and studded velvet covered seat, rhombus pattern threaded back. Italy, 1930s. (44x86x46 cm.) (defects)

IT
Gruppo di sei sedie Novecento in legno impiallacciato, seduta imbottita e rivestita in velluto borchiato, schienale filettato con motivo a rombi. Italia, anni '30. (cm 44x86x46) (difetti)
  • 30%

Estimate €550 - €600
Starting Price €500
5 bidders are watching this item.

Item located in Milano, Lombardy, it
Offers In-House Shipping

Il Ponte Casa d'Aste Srl

Il Ponte Casa d'Aste Srl

Milano, Italy2,188 Followers