Group of six wood veneered Novecento chairs, upholstered and studded velvet covered seat, rhombus
View More Items in ChairsRelated Chairs
More Items in Chairs
View MoreRecommended Furniture
Group of six wood veneered Novecento chairs, upholstered and studded velvet covered seat, rhombus pattern threaded back. Italy, 1930s. (44x86x46 cm.) (defects)
IT
Gruppo di sei sedie Novecento in legno impiallacciato, seduta imbottita e rivestita in velluto borchiato, schienale filettato con motivo a rombi. Italia, anni '30. (cm 44x86x46) (difetti)
IT
- 30%
Estimate €550 - €600
5 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Milano, Lombardy, itOffers In-House Shipping