Oil on cardboard Auf der Haltenegg, signed Elisabeth
Oil on cardboard Auf der Haltenegg, signed Elisabeth Zipf. 62 x 37cm.
Deutsch: Öl auf Karton Auf der Haltenegg, signiert Elisabeth Zipf. 62 x 37cm.
- 25%
Estimate $10 - $10,000
Item located in Grand-Rue 155, Tramelan, chSee Policy for Shipping