Oil on canvas River landscape, signed E. Senn, 1947. 45
View More Items in PaintingsRelated Paintings
More Items in Paintings
View MoreRecommended Art
Oil on canvas River landscape, signed E. Senn, 1947. 45 x 59cm.
Deutsch: Öl auf Leinwand Flusslandschaft, signiert E. Senn, 1947. 45 x 59cm.
- 25%
Estimate $10 - $10,000
Item located in Grand-Rue 155, Tramelan, chSee Policy for Shipping