Oil on canvas Roses in vase, signed Guido Lucca, 1936.
View More Items in Vases & VesselsRelated Vases & Vessels
More Items in Vases & Vessels
View MoreRecommended Decorative Objects
Oil on canvas Roses in vase, signed Guido Lucca, 1936. 42 x 37cm.
Deutsch: Öl auf Leinwand Rosen in Vase, signiert Guido Lucca, 1936. 42 x 37cm.
- 25%
Estimate $10 - $10,000
Item located in Grand-Rue 155, Tramelan, chSee Policy for Shipping