Watercolor Winter Landscape, signed William Vuille,
Watercolor Winter Landscape, signed William Vuille, 1986. 35 x 51cm.
Deutsch: Aquarell Winterlandschaft, signiert William Vuille, 1986. 35 x 51cm.
- 25%
Estimate $10 - $10,000
Item located in Grand-Rue 155, Tramelan, chSee Policy for Shipping