Fisherman Mending Nets II Chiam Gross
View More Items in Prints & MultiplesRelated Prints & Multiples
More Items in Prints & Multiples
View MoreRecommended Art
Fisherman Mending Nets II Chiam Gross. authentic lithograph . unframed; framing available at an additional charge, signed , approx dimension 26"x28", a must have in your art collection
Good
- 20%
Estimate $2,475 - $3,250
Item located in Colorado Springs, CO, usSee Policy for Shipping