Enrico Benaglia (Roma 1938)
L'uva sul comò, 1970 olio su tela, cm 40 x 45
Firmato in basso a destra: Benaglia 70
Firmato al verso: Benaglia Enrico, l'uva sul comò 1970
oil on canvas, cm 40 x 45, signed and dated lower right. Signed, dated and titled on the reverse
- 25% up to €100,000.00
- 18% up to €500,000.00
- 18% above €500,000.00
Enrico Benaglia (Roma 1938)
Estimate €300 - €500
Item located in Rome, itSee Policy for Shipping