Alain Bonnefoit (Parigi 1937)
Alain Bonnefoit Sale History
View Price Results for Alain BonnefoitRecommended Items
Nudo femminile, 1995 olio su tela, cm 45,5 x 14,5
Firmato in basso a sinistra: A. Bonnefoit, ‘95 Nudo femminile, 1995 olio su tela, cm 45,5 x 14,5
Firmato in basso a sinistra: A. Bonnefoit, ‘95
oil on canvas, cm 45,5 x 14,5,
signed and dated lower leftoil on canvas, cm 45,5 x 14,5,
signed and dated lower left
signed and dated lower left
- 25% up to €100,000.00
- 18% up to €500,000.00
- 18% above €500,000.00
Alain Bonnefoit (Parigi 1937)
Estimate €400 - €600
Item located in Rome, itSee Policy for Shipping