Ross, Alain - "Sur les plages de la mer rouge" - 1989
Ross, Alain
"Sur les plages de la mer rouge" (1989)
Description (FR):
Technique mixte sur toile titrée, signée et datée A. Ross 89 au dos
Description (EN):
Mix technique on canvas titled, signed and dated A. Ross 89 on the reverse
Dimension (PO):
105.5 x 122 cm
Rapport de condition:
Condition report:
41.5" x 48"
Description (FR):
Description (EN):
Dimension (PO):
105.5 x 122 cm
Rapport de condition:
Condition report:
41.5" x 48"
- 20%
Estimate CA$400 - CA$600
Item located in Montreal, QC, caOffers In-House Shipping