Ravary, Marcel - "À l'arrivée"
Ravary, Marcel (1940-)
"À l'arrivée"
Description (FR):
Huile sur toile signée en bas à droite M. Ravary, contre signée et titrée au dos
Description (EN):
Oil on canvas signed on lower right M. Ravary, counter signed and titled on the reverse
Dimension (PO):
35.5 x 44 cm
Rapport de condition:
Condition report:
14" x 17.25"
"À l'arrivée"
Description (FR):
Description (EN):
Dimension (PO):
35.5 x 44 cm
Rapport de condition:
Condition report:
14" x 17.25"
- 20%
Estimate CA$400 - CA$600
Item located in Montreal, QC, caOffers In-House Shipping