Bernard BUFFET (1928-1999) Les tentes sur la
Bernard Buffet Sale History
View Price Results for Bernard BuffetRecommended Items
Bernard BUFFET (1928-1999)
Les tentes sur la plage,1954
Aquarelle et encre sur papier, signé et date en haut à gauche
50 x 65 cm
Un certificat de la Galerie Maurice Garnier sera remise à l'acquéreur
Les tentes sur la plage,1954
50 x 65 cm
- 28%
Estimate €12,000 - €15,000
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Brussels, beSee Policy for Shipping