Gottfried Helnwein
Gottfried Helnwein Sale History
View Price Results for Gottfried HelnweinRecommended Items
DONALD DUCK
Farblithografie.
Plattenmaß: Ca. 54 x 44,5 cm.
Rechts unten signiert, links unten nummeriert.
Im Passepartout, hinter Glas gerahmt.
Exemplar 623/ 999.
Gerahmt beschrieben.
(10906022) (12)
Farblithografie.
Plattenmaß: Ca. 54 x 44,5 cm.
Exemplar 623/ 999.
Gerahmt beschrieben.
(10906022) (12)
- 34.5%
Gottfried Helnwein
Estimate €2,000 - €3,000
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Munich, Bavaria, deSee Policy for Shipping