Neo Rauch, geb. 1960 Leipzig
View More Items in PaintingsRelated Paintings
More Items in Paintings
View MoreRecommended Art
OHNE TITEL, 1991
Öl auf Papier.
101 x 51 cm.
Rechts unten signiert und datiert.
Hinter Glas gerahmt.
Gerahmt beschrieben.
(1091104) (12)
Neo Rauch,
born 1960 Leipzig
UNTITLED, 1991
Oil on paper.
101 x 51 cm.
Signed and dated lower right.
Framed with glass.
Not examined out of frame.
Öl auf Papier.
101 x 51 cm.
Hinter Glas gerahmt.
Gerahmt beschrieben.
(1091104) (12)
Neo Rauch,
born 1960 Leipzig
UNTITLED, 1991
Oil on paper.
101 x 51 cm.
Signed and dated lower right.
Framed with glass.
Not examined out of frame.
- 34.5%
Neo Rauch, geb. 1960 Leipzig
Estimate €20,000 - €25,000
Item located in Munich, Bavaria, deSee Policy for Shipping