GOTTFRIED ANDREAS HERRMANN 'HARLEKIN' (1989)
View More Items in ArtRelated Art
More Items in Art
GOTTFRIED ANDREAS HERRMANN 1907 Erlangen - 2002 Schwangau 'HARLEQUIN' (1989) Acrylic on panel. 100 x 86 cm (f. 116,5 x 103,5 cm). Signed, dated and titled 'Harlekin' on the reverse. Minimally rubbed. Frame. Provenance: Private collection Duesseldorf.GOTTFRIED ANDREAS HERRMANN 1907 Erlangen - 2002 Schwangau 'HARLEKIN' (1989) Acryl auf Platte. 100 x 86 cm (R. 116,5 x 103,5 cm). Rueckseitig signiert, datiert und betitelt 'Harlekin'. Minimalst ber. Rahmen. Provenienz: Privatsammlung Duesseldorf.
- 33%
Estimate €500 - €1,000
Item located in Duesseldorf, NRW, deOffers In-House Shipping