Thilo Maatsch
Thilo Maatsch Sale History
View Price Results for Thilo MaatschItem Details
OHNE TITEL, 1971
Mischtechnik auf Hartfaserplatte.
70 x 24,5 cm.
Verso signiert und datiert.
(1100078) (12)
70 x 24,5 cm.
Verso signiert und datiert.
(1100078) (12)
- 34.5%
Thilo Maatsch
Estimate €2,300 - €2,700
Item located in Munich, Bavaria, deSee Policy for Shipping