PAOLO COTANI (1940-) Fili battuti XXX13
Paolo Cotani Sale History
View Price Results for Paolo CotaniRecommended Items
PAOLO COTANI (1940-)
Fili battuti XXX13 2009
olio su tela cm 60x60
firmato e datato sul retro
sul retro: etichetta e timbro LAC, Lagorio Arte Contemporanea, Brescia
autentica su foto dell'Associazione Archivio Paolo Cotani
Fili battuti XXX13 2009
oil on canvas 23,62x23,62 in
signed and dated on the reverse
on the reverse: label and stamp of LAC, Lagorio Arte Contemporanea, Brescia
photo certificate by Associazione Archivio Paolo Cotani
Fili battuti XXX13 2009
olio su tela cm 60x60
firmato e datato sul retro
Fili battuti XXX13 2009
oil on canvas 23,62x23,62 in
- 26% up to €100.00
- 26% up to €100,000.00
- 26% above €100,000.00
Estimate €3,000 - €3,400
Item located in Genoa, itSee Policy for Shipping