Konvolut 3 Jugendstil-Vasen / A set of 3 Art Nouveau
View More Items in Vases & VesselsRelated Vases & Vessels
More Items in Art Nouveau Vases & Vessels
View MoreRecommended Decorative Objects
Konvolut 3 Jugendstil-Vasen / A set of 3 Art Nouveau vases
Material: Zinn, teilweise versilbert,
Marke: 1 Vase gestempelt 'WMF B',
Höhen: 27 - 31 cm,
Zustand: gut, stellenweise Altersspuren
+
Material: tin, partially silver plated,
Mark: 1 vase marked 'WMF B',
Heights: 27 - 31 cm/10.63 - 12.2",
Condition: good, partial wear due to age
Höhen: 27 - 31 cm,
+
Mark: 1 vase marked 'WMF B',
- 25%
Estimate €70 - €140
Item located in Mannheim, deSee Policy for Shipping