Konvolut 3 Jugendstil-vasen / A Set Of 3 Art Nouveau - Apr 24, 2017 | Auktionshaus Schwab In Germany

Konvolut 3 Jugendstil-Vasen / A set of 3 Art Nouveau

Related Vases & Vessels

More Items in Art Nouveau Vases & Vessels

View More

Recommended Decorative Objects

View More
item-52035657=1
Konvolut 3 Jugendstil-Vasen / A set of 3 Art Nouveau vases
Material: Zinn, teilweise versilbert,
Marke: 1 Vase gestempelt 'WMF B',
Höhen: 27 - 31 cm,
Zustand: gut, stellenweise Altersspuren
+
Material: tin, partially silver plated,
Mark: 1 vase marked 'WMF B',
Heights: 27 - 31 cm/10.63 - 12.2",
Condition: good, partial wear due to age
  • 25%

Estimate €70 - €140
Starting Price €70

Item located in Mannheim, de

Auktionshaus Schwab

Auktionshaus Schwab

Mannheim, Germany403 Followers