Sesar (Sergio Sarri) - "Codice Cleopatra", 1990
ITA
tecnica mista su cartone, 25 x 33,5 cm
Title page originale realizzata da SeSar per la storia "Codice Cleopatra" edita sulla rivista Corto Maltese anno VIII n. 8 nell'agosto 1990. Firmata.
________________________________________________________________
ENG
Mixed technique on cardboard. Original title page done by SeSar for the story "Codice Cleopatra" published on Corto Maltese magazine year VIII n. 8 in August 1990. Signed.
ITA
ENG
.
- 20% up to €100,000.00
- 18% above €100,000.00
Estimate €350 - €550
Item located in Parma, itSee Policy for Shipping