Molino Walter - "grand Hotel", 1967 - Apr 22, 2017 | Urania & Finarte In Italy

Molino Walter - "Grand Hotel", 1967

item-51781716=1

ITA

matita, china e acquerello su cartoncino, 27,5 x 36,5 cm

Originale di copertina realizzato da Molino per il settimanale Grand Hotel n. 1073 del 1967. Firmato.

________________________________________________________________

ENG

Pencil, ink and watercolour on thin cardboard. Original cover done by Molino for the weekly magazine Grand Hotel n. 1073 in 1967. Signed.
.
  • 20% up to €100,000.00
  • 18% above €100,000.00

Estimate €500 - €700
Starting Price €500

Item located in Parma, it

Urania & Finarte

Urania & Finarte

badge TOP RATED
Milano, Italy516 Followers