Molino Walter - "Grand Hotel", 1967
ITA
matita, china e acquerello su cartoncino, 27,5 x 36,5 cm
Originale di copertina realizzato da Molino per il settimanale Grand Hotel n. 1073 del 1967. Firmato.
________________________________________________________________
ENG
Pencil, ink and watercolour on thin cardboard. Original cover done by Molino for the weekly magazine Grand Hotel n. 1073 in 1967. Signed.
ITA
ENG
.
- 20% up to €100,000.00
- 18% above €100,000.00
Estimate €500 - €700
Item located in Parma, itSee Policy for Shipping