Luzzati Emanuele - "Capitan Fracassa"
ITA
tecnica mista su cartoncino, 33 x 48 cm
Firmata.
________________________________________________________________
ENG
Mixed technique on thin cardboard. Signed.
ITA
Firmata.
ENG
.
- 20% up to €100,000.00
- 18% above €100,000.00
Estimate €850 - €1,200
Item located in Parma, itSee Policy for Shipping