Michail Ivanoviv Kursin
Michail Ivanoviv Kursin 1888 - 1957 Sitzender Mann mit Deckelgefäß. Aquarell auf Papier, partiell stockfleckig. Unten links signiert, mit Ausstellungsstempel in Kyrillisch. Gerahmt. 48 x 36 cm (Passepartoutausschnitt).
Michail Ivanovic Kursin (1888 - 1957). Sitting man. Watercolor on paper, foxing spots. Lower left signed and stamped. Framed. 48 x 36 cm (Passepartout).
- 33%
Michail Ivanoviv Kursin
Estimate €600 - €800
Item located in Heilbronn, deSee Policy for Shipping