Alexander Arkadievich Labas (Attrib.)
Alexander Arkadievich Labas (Attrib.) 1900 Smolensk - 1983 Moskau Darstellung eines Luftschiffes und dreier Flugzeuge. Aquarell auf Papier, partiell eingerissen. Unten rechts bezeichnet. Ungerahmt. 41,5 x 38 cm.
Alexander Arkadievich Labas (Attrib.) (1900 Smolensk - 1983 Moskau). A zeppelin and three airplanes. Watercolor on paper, partially broken. Lower right inscribed. Unframed. 41.5 x 38 cm.
- 33%
Estimate €250 - €300
Item located in Heilbronn, deSee Policy for Shipping