Alexander Arkadievich Labas (attrib.) - Apr 05, 2017 | Dr. Fischer Fine Art Auctions In Germany

Alexander Arkadievich Labas (Attrib.)

item-51647887=1
Alexander Arkadievich Labas (Attrib.) 1900 Smolensk - 1983 Moskau Darstellung eines Luftschiffes und dreier Flugzeuge. Aquarell auf Papier, partiell eingerissen. Unten rechts bezeichnet. Ungerahmt. 41,5 x 38 cm.

Alexander Arkadievich Labas (Attrib.) (1900 Smolensk - 1983 Moskau). A zeppelin and three airplanes. Watercolor on paper, partially broken. Lower right inscribed. Unframed. 41.5 x 38 cm.
  • 33%

Estimate €250 - €300
Starting Price €240

Item located in Heilbronn, de

Dr. Fischer Fine Art Auctions

Dr. Fischer Fine Art Auctions

badge TOP RATED
Heilbronn, Germany1,366 Followers