A Group Of Eight Laquer Boxes Soviet Union, Lipetzk, N. - Apr 07, 2017 | Hargesheimer Kunstauktionen Duesseldorf In Germany

A GROUP OF EIGHT LAQUER BOXES Soviet Union, Lipetzk, N.

item-51521614=1
A GROUP OF EIGHT LAQUER BOXES Soviet Union, Lipetzk, N. Miklyajeva / Kholuj, N. S. Voronin / Palekh, Kutshumova, Varov, last quarter 20th century Dated, inscribed and signed in Cyrillic. 5-16.8 cm long.
ACHT LACKDOSEN Sowjetunion, Lipetzk, N. Mikljajewa / Choluj, N. S. Woronin / Palech, Kutschumowa, Warow, letztes Viertel 20. Jh. Papiermaché, Schwarzlack, polychrome Malerei. L. 5-16,8 cm. Teils ortsbezeichnet, teils in Kyrillisch signiert.
  • 30%

Estimate €240 - €480
Starting Price €120

Item located in Düsseldorf, de

Hargesheimer Kunstauktionen Duesseldorf

badge TOP RATED
Duesseldorf, Germany2,321 Followers