Seven Laquer Boxes Soviet Union, - Apr 07, 2017 | Hargesheimer Kunstauktionen Duesseldorf In Germany

SEVEN LAQUER BOXES Soviet Union,

Related Collectibles

More Items in Soviet Collectibles

View More
item-51521612=1
SEVEN LAQUER BOXES Soviet Union, Fedoskino/Palekh/Kholui, 1982-1990 Smolowa, 1990, S. Paramonowa, 1990 / Choluj, 1982 Dated, inscribed and signed in Cyrillic 'Burdakov 1992', 'N. N. Aramova 1990', 'Emeljanov 1988', 'A. Smolova 1990' and 'S. Paramonova 1990'. Minimally chipped. 9.9-20.8 cm long.
SIEBEN LACKDOSEN Sowjetunion, Fedoskino/Palech, A. Burdakow, 1992, N. N. Aramowa, 1990, Emeljanow, 1988, A. Smolowa, 1990, S. Paramonowa, 1990 / Choluj, 1982 Papiermaché, Schwarzlack, polychrome Malerei, partielle Vergoldung. L. 9,9-20,8 cm. In Kyrillisch signiert, ortsbezeichnet und teils datiert. Teils min. best.
  • 30%

Estimate €240 - €480
Starting Price €120

Item located in Düsseldorf, de

Hargesheimer Kunstauktionen Duesseldorf

badge TOP RATED
Duesseldorf, Germany2,322 Followers