Martha BOTO (1925-2004) Sans titre, 1980 Sculpture
Martha Boto Sale History
View Price Results for Martha BotoRelated Sculptures & Carvings
More Items in Sculptures & Carvings
View MoreRecommended Art
Martha BOTO (1925-2004)
Sans titre, 1980
Sculpture technique mixte, bois, peinture vinylique
Signée, située Paris et datée sur le socle
Pièce unique
H. 143 cm avec la colonne 50 x 50 cm
Provenance : Atelier de l'artiste
Sans titre, 1980
Pièce unique
- 25%
Estimate €8,000 - €12,000
Item located in Brussels, beSee Policy for Shipping