Hugo DEMARCO (1932-1995) Relief à déplacement
Hugo Demarco Sale History
View Price Results for Hugo DemarcoRecommended Items
Hugo DEMARCO (1932-1995)
Relief à déplacement continuel, 1964
Cercles métalliques, acrylique sur bois et moteur électrique. Signé, daté, titré et annotée "Pièce unique"
30 x 30 cm
Provenance : Collection privée, Paris
30 x 30 cm
- 25%
Estimate €6,000 - €8,000
Item located in Brussels, beSee Policy for Shipping