CHRISTIAN
View More Items in Wine & SpiritsMore Items in Wine & Spirits
View MoreRecommended Collectibles
CHRISTIAN LACROIXVeste redingote en acétate et soie fond noir, à décorde petits motifs kaki et de grosses fleurs polychromes, poignets volantés, fermoir bijou en métal doré.Taille : 40Bon état
- 28% up to €500,000.00
- 28% above €500,000.00
Item located in Antibes, frSee Policy for Shipping